Sudden Craving at work

It's 3pm now. I'm in the office and all I want is GREEN TEA ICE CREAM :(



TGIF, btw :D:D

Pleaseeeee google Green Tea Ice Cream. The images are soooooooo soooooooo sooooooo mmmmm.
I don't really dare post photos in case of copyrigth issues, but hmmmmm those images of the ice cream look good enough to eat!@

Or maybe I just have a thing for green ice cream! :P




Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Subjectivity

Remember these local TV Productions from the 90s?

[Guiness World Records Attempt] Massive Robot Balloon Sculpture invades Singapore!